Week Rank

Season
 
Week Player GP G A P
9 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 1 3 4
8 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 4 4 10 14
7 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 0 10 10
6 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 2 7 9
5 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 1 0 1
4 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 3 3 3 6
  T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 2 4 6
3 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 1 3 3 6
2 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 4 4 10 14
52 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 7 16 8 24
51 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 7 8 15 23
50 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 7 10 13 23
49 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 7 7 8 15
48 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 7 13 22 35
47 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 6 8 18 26
46 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 14 5 10 15
45 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 8 12 12 24
44 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 8 15 22 37
43 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 3 2 4 6
41 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 3 3 4 7
40 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 3 9 6 15
38 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 1 6 3 9
37 Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 2 2 1 3
36 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 1 0 1
33 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 2 3 5
32 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 2 3 5

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
Z. Kaader189515753470
W. Gretzky101622233239
M. Messier80313792182
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
T. Hamina74712461993
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428