Week Rank

Season
 
Week Player GP G A P
12 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 4 12 8 20
11 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 5 9 10 19
10 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 6 9 13 22
9 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 9 17 10 27
8 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 10 6 18 24
7 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 5 11 8 19
6 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 7 8 15 23
5 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 4 9 10 19
4 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 6 6 12
3 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 4 5 4 9
  T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 4 5 9
2 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 8 2 10
1 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 5 6 13 19
53 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 4 6 10 16
52 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 2 4 7 11
51 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 7 4 11
50 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 6 7 9 16
49 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 2 1 7 8
48 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 5 14 14 28

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428