Week Rank

Season
 
Week Player GP G A P
4 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 2 2 2 4
3 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 4 9 13
2 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 10 8 18
1 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 3 6 6 12
52 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 2 3 5
51 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 2 3 4 7
50 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 5 4 12 16
49 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 2 6 4 10
48 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 2 5 0 5
47 Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 6 8 3 11
46 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 3 10 9 19
45 T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 1 5 3 8

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader154012192759
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428