Hockey Statistics

Season
Rink
 
#   Player GP G A P P/GP P/Day

 

Today's top scoring player
Player unable to play

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428