Hockey Statistics

Season
Rink
 
#   Player GP G A P P/GP P/Day
T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 52 87 120 207 3.98 3.98
Z. KaaderSan Jose Barracuda 22 34 29 63 2.86 3.71

 

Today's top scoring player
Player unable to play

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader154612222768
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428