Hockey Statistics

Season
Rink
 
#   Player GP G A P P/GP P/Day
T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 29 54 62 116 4.00 4.00
Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 17 28 26 54 3.18 3.86

 

Today's top scoring player
Player unable to play

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader154012192759
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428