Hockey Statistics

Season
Rink
 
#   Player GP G A P P/GP P/Day
Z. KaaderMoskitos Essen 94 129 155 284 3.02 5.92
T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 61 48 142 190 3.11 3.11

 

Today's top scoring player
Player unable to play

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
Z. Kaader189515753470
W. Gretzky101622233239
M. Messier80313792182
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
T. Hamina74712461993
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428