Hockey Statistics

Season
Rink
 
#   Player GP G A P P/GP P/Day
T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 67 120 140 260 3.88 3.88
Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 60 84 86 170 2.83 3.95

 

Today's top scoring player
Player unable to play

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428