Hockey Statistics

Season
Rink
 
#   Player GP G A P P/GP P/Day
T. HaminaFlorida Panthers 5 16 12 28 5.60 5.60
Z. KaaderAK Bars Kazan 10 15 12 27 2.70 3.86

 

Today's top scoring player
Player unable to play

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader152712052732
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428