Player #9 T. Hamina

All-time totals: 495 games, 747 goals, 1246 assists = 1993 points
Season
 
Gameday
61 distinct gamedays since August 12, 2023.
Date G A P Rink Stick  
FEB 26 1 3 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 25 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 24 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 22 2 3 5 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 19 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 18 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 17 0 4 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 13 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 11 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 10 0 3 3 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 6 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
FEB 4 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 23 2 4 6 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 20 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 16 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 14 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 11 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 10 2 3 5 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
JAN 8 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 30 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 27 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 26 1 3 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 23 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 21 0 4 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 19 2 2 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 18 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 17 4 5 9 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 15 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 14 0 0 0 Hervanta #1 CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 11 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 10 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 9 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 7 3 3 6 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 6 2 3 5 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 3 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 2 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
DEC 1 2 2 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 29 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 28 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 26 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 24 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 21 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 19 1 4 5 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 18 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 16 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 15 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 13 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1 CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 11 0 3 3 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 6 Pro  
NOV 9 2 1 3 Koulukatu #2 Sherwood T120  
NOV 8 0 3 3 Koulukatu #2 Sherwood T120  
NOV 3 0 2 2 Koulukatu #2 CCM SuperTacks AS1  
NOV 2 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1 CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
OCT 30 1 4 5 Koulukatu #2 CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
OCT 29 1 3 4 Koulukatu #2 CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
OCT 15 0 3 3 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
OCT 8 0 4 4 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
SEP 24 1 6 7 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
SEP 17 0 1 1 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
SEP 10 1 0 1 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
AUG 20 2 3 5 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  
AUG 12 2 3 5 Nokian jäähalli CCM Ribcor Trigger 5 Pro  

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
Z. Kaader189515753470
W. Gretzky101622233239
M. Messier80313792182
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
T. Hamina74712461993
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428