Player #9 T. Hamina

All-time totals: 324 games, 573 goals, 849 assists = 1422 points
Season
 
Gameday
67 distinct gamedays since November 23, 2020.
Date G A P Rink Stick  
MAR 24 3 3 6 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 21 2 2 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 20 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 15 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 14 3 2 5 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 13 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 12 1 3 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 11 1 3 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 10 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 9 2 2 4 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 7 5 1 6 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro 100th goal!
MAR 5 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
MAR 4 2 4 6 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 28 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 27 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 26 3 4 7 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 24 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 22 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 20 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 19 2 1 3 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 18 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 16 2 0 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 15 4 5 9 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 13 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 12 1 4 5 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 10 3 2 5 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 8 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 7 2 0 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 6 3 4 7 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 4 3 3 6 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
FEB 1 1 3 4 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 31 3 4 7 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 29 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 28 2 0 2 Sorsapuisto CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 24 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 23 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 19 2 1 3 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 17 4 1 5 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 16 3 0 3 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 11 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 10 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 9 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 6 1 1 2 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 5 0 3 3 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 4 3 5 8 Koulukatu #2 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 3 4 6 10 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
JAN 2 2 2 4 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  
DEC 29 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 28 0 1 1 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 27 1 3 4 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 26 3 4 7 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 20 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 19 4 0 4 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 14 2 3 5 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 13 5 0 5 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 12 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 11 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 9 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 8 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 7 0 2 2 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 5 0 4 4 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
DEC 1 1 3 4 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
NOV 29 4 6 10 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
NOV 28 2 4 6 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
NOV 27 2 1 3 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
NOV 26 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  
NOV 23 5 3 8 Koulukatu #2 Bauer Nexus 2N Pro  

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428