Player #9 T. Hamina

All-time totals: 353 games, 627 goals, 911 assists = 1538 points
Season
 
Gameday
29 distinct gamedays since November 14, 2021.
Date G A P Rink Stick  
JAN 25 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 24 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 23 2 4 6 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 19 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 18 1 3 4 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 16 3 2 5 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 15 3 3 6 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 11 4 3 7 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 9 1 4 5 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
JAN 8 1 4 5 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 29 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 28 0 2 2 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 27 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 26 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 22 2 3 5 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 19 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 17 1 3 4 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 16 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 15 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 13 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 12 2 2 4 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 10 4 2 6 Koulukatu #2 Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 4 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
DEC 2 4 0 4 Sorsapuisto Warrior NX1ST  
NOV 22 1 0 1 Koulukatu #2 Warrior NX1ST  
NOV 21 2 2 4 Koulukatu #1 Warrior NX1ST  
NOV 18 4 3 7 Koulukatu #1 Warrior NX1ST  
NOV 17 4 4 8 Koulukatu #2 Warrior NX1ST  
NOV 14 5 3 8 Koulukatu #1 CCM Super Tacks AS2 Pro  

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader154012192759
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428