Player #9 T. Hamina

All-time totals: 324 games, 573 goals, 849 assists = 1422 points
Season
 

 

No games played in the selected season.

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428