Player #15 Z. Kaader

All-time totals: 779 games, 1895 goals, 1575 assists = 3470 points
Season
 
Gameday
48 distinct gamedays since August 20, 2023.
Date G A P Rink Stick  
FEB 2 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 27 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 27 2 0 2 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 27 1 1 2 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 20 3 3 6 Sorsapuisto  
JAN 14 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto  
JAN 14 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto  
JAN 14 2 0 2 Sorsapuisto  
JAN 14 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto  
JAN 12 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 30 10 1 11 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 29 0 2 2 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 27 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 27 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 26 2 2 4 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 26 1 0 1 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 25 0 1 1 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 22 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 22 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 22 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 22 1 4 5 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 21 4 5 9 Sorsapuisto 100th goal!
DEC 19 2 3 5 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 18 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 17 2 2 4 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 17 4 3 7 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 15 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 14 2 4 6 Hervanta #1  
DEC 11 0 0 0 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 11 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 11 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto  
DEC 10 4 5 9 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 9 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 9 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 8 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 6 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 5 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 5 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 3 1 1 2 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 2 6 6 12 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 1 0 6 6 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 1 0 1 1 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 1 4 5 9 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 28 2 0 2 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 28 0 3 3 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 26 2 3 5 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 25 2 11 13 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 24 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 24 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 21 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 21 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 19 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 19 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 19 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 19 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 18 1 0 1 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 18 1 3 4 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 15 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 15 0 0 0 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 15 1 0 1 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 15 0 4 4 Sorsapuisto  
NOV 14 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 14 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 14 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 14 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 11 4 4 8 Nokian jäähalli  
NOV 11 1 3 4 Nokian jäähalli  
NOV 9 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 9 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 8 1 0 1 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 8 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 8 2 3 5 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 6 2 0 2 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 2 1 1 2 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 2 2 0 2 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 2 1 3 4 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 2 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 1 4 1 5 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 30 3 10 13 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 30 2 4 6 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 30 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 29 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 29 1 0 1 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 29 0 2 2 Koulukatu #2  
OCT 15 3 3 6 Nokian jäähalli  
OCT 15 0 1 1 Nokian jäähalli  
OCT 15 0 0 0 Nokian jäähalli  
OCT 8 3 0 3 Nokian jäähalli  
OCT 8 1 0 1 Nokian jäähalli  
OCT 8 5 6 11 Nokian jäähalli  
SEP 24 6 3 9 Nokian jäähalli  
SEP 17 1 1 2 Nokian jäähalli  
SEP 17 1 0 1 Nokian jäähalli  
AUG 20 2 1 3 Nokian jäähalli  

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
Z. Kaader189515753470
W. Gretzky101622233239
M. Messier80313792182
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
T. Hamina74712461993
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428