Player #15 Z. Kaader

All-time totals: 555 games, 1512 goals, 1193 assists = 2705 points
Season
 

 

No games played in the selected season.

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428