Player #15 Z. Kaader

All-time totals: 555 games, 1512 goals, 1193 assists = 2705 points
Season
 
Gameday
43 distinct gamedays since January 09, 2021.
Date G A P Rink Stick  
MAR 25 3 0 3 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 25 6 2 8 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 24 2 5 7 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 22 1 1 2 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 21 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 20 5 4 9 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 16 2 3 5 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 15 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 15 0 1 1 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 14 3 0 3 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 13 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 13 2 1 3 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 11 0 1 1 Sorsapuisto  
MAR 9 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 9 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 8 2 0 2 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 8 5 2 7 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 7 5 2 7 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 6 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 6 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
MAR 4 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto  
MAR 4 1 1 2 Sorsapuisto  
MAR 3 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 2 3 3 6 Sorsapuisto  
MAR 1 3 0 3 Koulukatu #2  
MAR 1 1 2 3 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 28 2 7 9 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 25 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 24 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 24 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 24 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 24 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 24 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 24 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 23 1 4 5 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 22 0 2 2 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 16 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 15 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 15 3 1 4 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 14 1 1 2 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 14 1 4 5 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 13 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 13 1 3 4 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 10 2 1 3 Sorsapuisto  
FEB 9 2 1 3 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 8 1 5 6 Koulukatu #2  
FEB 6 2 2 4 Koulukatu #1  
FEB 1 1 3 4 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 31 3 1 4 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 30 0 1 1 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 25 1 4 5 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 24 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 23 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 21 1 2 3 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 18 2 0 2 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 17 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 16 2 1 3 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 16 0 2 2 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 10 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 9 0 0 0 Koulukatu #1  

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader151211932705
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428