Player #15 Z. Kaader

All-time totals: 572 games, 1540 goals, 1219 assists = 2759 points
Season
 
Gameday
14 distinct gamedays since November 18, 2021.
Date G A P Rink Stick  
JAN 18 1 2 3 Sorsapuisto  
JAN 9 3 2 5 Koulukatu #2  
JAN 8 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
JAN 4 2 4 6 Koulukatu #1  
DEC 27 0 1 1 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 6 6 1 7 Koulukatu #2  
DEC 4 0 4 4 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 27 3 2 5 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 26 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 23 3 1 4 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 23 1 0 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 22 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 22 0 0 0 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 21 0 1 1 Koulukatu #1  
NOV 21 2 1 3 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 20 2 2 4 Koulukatu #2  
NOV 18 3 5 8 Koulukatu #1  

Rink missing? Questions? Something is broken? Sent an email to timo@kiekko.pro. Serious players head to NHL Quiz.

 GAP
W. Gretzky101622233239
Z. Kaader154012192759
Jágr84412782122
G. Howe86911412010
M. Lemieux76611291895
T. Selänne7288171545
M. Gartner7516771428